Erste Heim gegen Tegel
Halbzeitstand: 15:10
Spannende Schlussminuten
und 2 Heimpunkte
…..verbunden mit Tradition und Leidenschaft
Halbzeitstand: 15:10
Spannende Schlussminuten
und 2 Heimpunkte
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 4802 | 121078 | BrL MJB | 1. VfL Potsdam II | GSV | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 18:30 | 1840 | 100169 | OL M | GSV | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 28:41 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | 2017 | 431010 | KP mJC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | GSV | 35:37 | |||
12:00 v | 1810 | 450026 | KL F | Hennickendorfer SV | GSV II | 29:14 | |||||
14:00 | 2017 | 411004 | KP M | GSV III | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 40:39 | |||||
16:00 | 2017 | 416004 | KP Sen | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | GSV | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 | 1510 | 430095 | KL mJC | GSV | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 40:26 | |||
11:15 v | 1860 | 430157 | KL wJD | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | GSV | 0:0 | |||||
12:00 | 1840 | 131086 | BrL WJB | GSV | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 18:14 | |||||
12:30 v | 1860 | 430158 | KL wJD | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | GSV | 0:0 |
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 | 1510 | 430095 | KL mJC | GSV | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 40:26 | |||
11:15 v | 1860 | 430157 | KL wJD | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | GSV | 0:0 | |||||
12:00 | 1840 | 131086 | BrL WJB | GSV | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 18:14 | |||||
12:30 v | 1860 | 430158 | KL wJD | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | GSV | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 1840 | 121130 | BrL MJB | GSV | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
15:30 | 1424 | 102115 | VL M | SV Eichstädt 1949 | GSV II | Wani./Müll. | |||||
16:00 x | 1840 | 108119 | VL F | GSV | HSV Falkensee 04 II | WG | |||||
19:00 | 609 | 100176 | OL M | BFC Preussen | GSV | Maye./Miss. | |||||
Mi. | 08.05.2024 | 18:45 v | 1840 | 410018 | KL M | GSV III | Neuenhagener HC II | Röhl./Wall. | |||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 | 15:30 | 4710 | 108121 | VL F | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | GSV | Elli./Kitt. | |||
18:00 | 1840 | 102124 | VL M | GSV II | SV Motor Babelsberg | Berg./Pete. |