BBF-Logo 2018-v2
BBF Berlin-Brandenburger Flächenentwicklungs GmbH
Am Studio 20A
D – 12489 Berlin
…..verbunden mit Tradition und Leidenschaft
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 00:00 | 4702 | 131083 | BrL WJB | spielfrei | GSV | ||||
12:00 | 1510 | 440032 | KL mJE | GSV | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 5:17 | |||||
13:00 | 1515 | 450044 | KL F | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | GSV II | 23:16 | |||||
13:00 | 1510 | 440033 | KL mJE | GSV | Neuenhagener HC | 4:21 | |||||
14:30 | 1406 | 121125 | BrL MJB | Oranienburger HC | GSV | 21:26 | |||||
Termin offen | 1840 | 415024 | KL Sen | GSV | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 1840 | 410030 | KL M | GSV III | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | 37:22 | |||
18:00 t | 4710 | 102113 | VL M | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | GSV II | 27:26 | |||||
18:00 | 1406 | 100167 | OL M | Oranienburger HC II | GSV | 33:31 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 435109 | KL mJD | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | GSV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 435110 | KL mJD | GSV | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:30 | 4808 | 108111 | VL F | HSC Potsdam II | GSV | 25:28 | |||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 4802 | 121078 | BrL MJB | 1. VfL Potsdam II | GSV | 28:30 |
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 18:30 | 1840 | 100169 | OL M | GSV | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Füll./Schü. | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | 2017 | 431010 | KP mJC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | GSV | Blum./Nawi. | |||
12:00 v | 1810 | 450026 | KL F | Hennickendorfer SV | GSV II | Vogt | |||||
14:00 | 2017 | 411004 | KP M | GSV III | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Blum./Nawi. | |||||
16:00 | 2017 | 416004 | KP Sen | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | GSV | Röhl./Wall. | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 | 1510 | 430095 | KL mJC | GSV | HSV Wildau 1950 II | ||||
12:00 | 1840 | 131086 | BrL WJB | GSV | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | Kühn./Radd. | |||||
14:00 | 1840 | 121130 | BrL MJB | GSV | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | Kühn./Radd. | |||||
15:30 | 1424 | 102115 | VL M | SV Eichstädt 1949 | GSV II | Wani./Müll. | |||||
16:00 | 1840 | 108119 | VL F | GSV | HSV Falkensee 04 II | Gier./Pape | |||||
19:00 | 609 | 100176 | OL M | BFC Preussen | GSV |